OVER 200

DIGITAL CHANNELS


Upcoming programming on WTC channel 141/541.


Sunday 09/27 06:00 AM The Addams Family 136 Mins
08:17 AM Graduation Video 2020 43 Mins
09:01 AM The Addams Family 136 Mins
11:18 AM Graduation Video 2020 43 Mins
12:02 PM The Addams Family 136 Mins
02:19 PM Graduation Video 2020 43 Mins
03:03 PM The Addams Family 136 Mins
05:20 PM Graduation Video 2020 43 Mins
06:04 PM The Addams Family 136 Mins
08:21 PM Graduation Video 2020 43 Mins
09:05 PM The Addams Family 136 Mins
Monday 09/28 06:00 AM 12-6 HS Boys BB Vs. Clay Center 48 Mins
06:48 AM 12-6 HS Girls BB Vs. Clay Center 57 Mins
07:46 AM 12-10 HS Boys BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
08:45 AM 12-10 HS Girls BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
09:43 AM 12-13 HS Boys BB vs. Council Grove 55 Mins
10:38 AM 12-13 HS Girls BB Vs. Council Grove 45 Mins
11:24 AM 12-17 HS Boys BB vs. St. Marys- 56 Mins
12:21 PM 12-17 HS Girls BB Vs. St. Marys 91 Mins
01:52 PM 12-20 HS Boys BB vs. Wabaunsee 55 Mins
02:48 PM 12-20 HS Girls BB Vs. Wabaunsee- 57 Mins
03:45 PM 1-7 HS Boys BB vs. Riley County 66 Mins
04:51 PM 1-7 HS Girls BB Vs. Riley County 52 Mins
05:44 PM 1-14 HS Boys BB vs. Rossville 53 Mins
06:37 PM 1-14 HS Girls BB Vs. Rossville 55 Mins
07:33 PM 1-18 HS Girls BB vs. Silver Lake 55 Mins
08:28 PM 12-18 HS Boys BB vs. Silver Lake 47 Mins
09:15 PM 12-6 HS Boys BB Vs. Clay Center 48 Mins
10:04 PM 12-6 HS Girls BB Vs. Clay Center 57 Mins
Tuesday 09/29 06:00 AM 1-21 HS Boys BB vs. Labette County 44 Mins
06:44 AM 1-21 HS Girls BB vs. Burlington 58 Mins
07:42 AM 1-24 HS Boys BB vs. Independence 48 Mins
08:30 AM 1-24 HS Girls BB vs. Sabetha 51 Mins
09:21 AM 1-25 HS Girls BB Vs. Paola- 55 Mins
10:17 AM 1-31 HS Girls BB Vs. Wamego 55 Mins
11:13 AM 2-3 HS Girls BB Vs. Wabaunsee 56 Mins
12:09 PM 12-10 HS Boys BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
01:08 PM 12-10 HS Girls BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
02:06 PM 12-13 HS Boys BB vs. Council Grove 55 Mins
03:01 PM 12-13 HS Girls BB Vs. Council Grove 45 Mins
03:47 PM 12-17 HS Boys BB vs. St. Marys- 56 Mins
04:44 PM 12-17 HS Girls BB Vs. St. Marys 91 Mins
06:15 PM 12-20 HS Boys BB vs. Wabaunsee 55 Mins
07:11 PM 12-20 HS Girls BB Vs. Wabaunsee- 57 Mins
08:08 PM 1-7 HS Boys BB vs. Riley County 66 Mins
09:15 PM 1-7 HS Girls BB Vs. Riley County 52 Mins
Wednesday 09/30 05:00 AM HS Varsity Football vs. Riley County 9-6-19 32 Mins
05:32 AM JV Football vs. Riley County 9-9-19 26 Mins
05:59 AM HS Volleyball Wabaunsee Tourney 112 Mins
07:51 AM HS Varsity Football Vs. St. Marys 9-13-19 26 Mins
08:17 AM JV Football Vs. St. Marys 9-16-19 10 Mins
08:28 AM HS Vollleyball Nemaha Central Tourney 1 62 Mins
09:31 AM HS Varsity Football Vs. Rossville 9-20-19 33 Mins
10:04 AM HS Varsity Football Vs. Halstead 9-27-19 34 Mins
10:38 AM HS Volleyball Nemaha Central Tourney 2 75 Mins
11:54 AM HS Varsity Football Vs. Chapman 10-4-19 20 Mins
12:14 PM JV Football Vs. Chapman 10-7-19 18 Mins
12:33 PM HS Volleyball Rock Creek Tri 106 Mins
02:19 PM HS Varsity Football Vs. Hesston 10-11-19 36 Mins
02:56 PM HS Varsity Football Vs. Clay Center 10-18-19 27 Mins
03:23 PM HS Volleyball Tourney @ Hillsboro 126 Mins
05:30 PM HS Varsity Football Vs. Smoky Valley 10-25-19 25 Mins
05:55 PM HS Varsity Football Vs. Cheney 11-1-19 33 Mins
06:28 PM HS Volleyball Tri @ Beloit 116 Mins
08:25 PM HS Volleyball Vs. Silver Lake 122 Mins
Thursday 10/01 06:00 AM 12-6 HS Boys BB Vs. Clay Center 48 Mins
06:48 AM 12-6 HS Girls BB Vs. Clay Center 57 Mins
07:46 AM 12-10 HS Boys BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
08:45 AM 12-10 HS Girls BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
09:43 AM 12-13 HS Boys BB vs. Council Grove 55 Mins
10:38 AM 12-13 HS Girls BB Vs. Council Grove 45 Mins
11:24 AM 12-17 HS Boys BB vs. St. Marys- 56 Mins
12:21 PM 12-17 HS Girls BB Vs. St. Marys 91 Mins
01:52 PM 12-20 HS Boys BB vs. Wabaunsee 55 Mins
02:48 PM 12-20 HS Girls BB Vs. Wabaunsee- 57 Mins
03:45 PM 1-7 HS Boys BB vs. Riley County 66 Mins
04:51 PM 1-7 HS Girls BB Vs. Riley County 52 Mins
05:44 PM 1-14 HS Boys BB vs. Rossville 53 Mins
06:37 PM 1-14 HS Girls BB Vs. Rossville 55 Mins
07:33 PM 1-18 HS Girls BB vs. Silver Lake 55 Mins
08:28 PM 12-18 HS Boys BB vs. Silver Lake 47 Mins
09:15 PM 12-6 HS Boys BB Vs. Clay Center 48 Mins
10:04 PM 12-6 HS Girls BB Vs. Clay Center 57 Mins
Friday 10/02 06:00 AM 1-21 HS Boys BB vs. Labette County 44 Mins
06:44 AM 1-21 HS Girls BB vs. Burlington 58 Mins
07:42 AM 1-24 HS Boys BB vs. Independence 48 Mins
08:30 AM 1-24 HS Girls BB vs. Sabetha 51 Mins
09:21 AM 1-25 HS Girls BB Vs. Paola- 55 Mins
10:17 AM 1-31 HS Girls BB Vs. Wamego 55 Mins
11:13 AM 2-3 HS Girls BB Vs. Wabaunsee 56 Mins
12:09 PM 12-10 HS Boys BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
01:08 PM 12-10 HS Girls BB vs. Abilene 58 Mins
02:06 PM 12-13 HS Boys BB vs. Council Grove 55 Mins
03:01 PM 12-13 HS Girls BB Vs. Council Grove 45 Mins
03:47 PM 12-17 HS Boys BB vs. St. Marys- 56 Mins
04:44 PM 12-17 HS Girls BB Vs. St. Marys 91 Mins
06:15 PM 12-20 HS Boys BB vs. Wabaunsee 55 Mins
07:11 PM 12-20 HS Girls BB Vs. Wabaunsee- 57 Mins
08:08 PM 1-7 HS Boys BB vs. Riley County 66 Mins
09:15 PM 1-7 HS Girls BB Vs. Riley County 52 Mins